LEGAL NOTICE

EDITOR OF THE SITE

Prestige Fight – association, registered under the number: 82784824300016, and whose head office is located :

11 rue Lapierre

94500 Champigny sur Marne.

Publishing Director | Mr Djamel Yacouben

E-mail | contact@prestige.tw-test.fr

Tél | 00(33)1 85 78 05 56

CONCEPTION, DESIGN AND DEVELOPMENT FROM THE WEBSITE

TONALITÉ WEB | WWW.TONALITÉ WEB

ACCOMMODATION

OVH | OVH | SAS with capital of 10,069,020 €

RCS Lille Métropole 424 761 419 00045

APE Code 2620Z

VAT number : FR 22 424 761 419

Headquarters: 2 rue Kellermann – 59100 Roubaix – France.

CONTENT OF THE SITE

Prestige Fight provides users of this website with verified information, but can not be held responsible for errors or unavailability of certain information. We thank the users of the site to inform us of any omissions, errors or corrections by sending an email to this email address: contact@prestige.tw-test.fr.

INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY

Prestige Fight owns the intellectual property rights or holds the rights to use all the items available on the site, including text, images, graphics, logos, icons, sounds, software.

Any reproduction, representation, modification, publication, adaptation of all or part of the elements of the site, regardless of the means or process used, is prohibited without prior written permission of Prestige Fight.

Any unauthorized use of the site or any of the elements it contains will be considered as constituting an infringement and prosecuted in accordance with the provisions of Articles L.335-2 and following of the Code of Intellectual Property.

GESTIONS OF PERSONAL DATA

In France, personal data are protected in particular by the law n ° 78-87 of January 6th, 1978, the law n ° 2004-801 of August 6th, 2004, the article L. 226-13 of the Penal Code and the European Directive of the October 24, 1995.

On the occasion of the use of the site http://www.prestige-fight.com, can be collected: the URL of the links through which the user accessed the site http://www.prestige-fight.com, the user’s access provider, the user’s Internet Protocol (IP) address.

Prestige Fight only collects personal information about the user for the needs of certain services offered by the site http://www.prestige-fight.com. The user provides this information with full knowledge of the facts, in particular when it proceeds by itself to their input. It is then specified to the user of the site http://www.prestige-fight.com the obligation or not to provide this information.

In accordance with the provisions of Article 38 et seq. Of Law 78-17 of 6 January 1978 relating to data, files and freedoms, all users have a right of access, rectification and opposition to personal data. concerning him, by making his written request to the following address :

Prestige Fight

11 rue Lapierre

94500 Champigny sur Marne.

This request must be signed, accompanied by a copy of the identity document, with the signature of the holder of the document, specifying the address to which the answer must be sent.

No personal information of the user of the site http://www.prestige-fight.com is published without the knowledge of the user, exchanged, transferred, assigned or sold on any support to others.

The databases are protected by the provisions of the Act of 1st July,1998 transposing Directive 96/9 of 11th March 1996 on the legal protection of databases.